Programme
Found 57 items
OLOMOUC MUSEUM OF ART
Yuriy Biley, Mykola Ridnyi, Johanna Tinzl:
Konvikt
SDGs:
Upper Square
Matěj Frank:
Fallout Shelter Olomouc
Michal Patycki:
Fallout Shelter Olomouc
OPENING:
OLOMOUC MUSEUM OF ART
Yuriy Biley, Mykola Ridnyi, Johanna Tinzl:
Konvikt
SDGs:
Upper Square
Matěj Frank:
Fort Science
museUM JINAK:
Fallout Shelter Olomouc
Michal Patycki:
Upper Square
Science in the Streets
Theatre Hall
Theatre Hall
OLOMOUC MUSEUM OF ART
Yuriy Biley, Mykola Ridnyi, Johanna Tinzl:
Konvikt
SDGs:
Upper Square
Matěj Frank:
Fallout Shelter Olomouc
Michal Patycki:
Upper Square
Science in the Streets
Fallout Shelter Olomouc
Michal Patycki:
Theatre Hall
OLOMOUC MUSEUM OF ART
Yuriy Biley, Mykola Ridnyi, Johanna Tinzl:
Konvikt
SDGs:
Upper Square
Matěj Frank:
Fallout Shelter Olomouc
Michal Patycki:
Upper Square
Science in the Streets
OLOMOUC MUSEUM OF ART
Yuriy Biley, Mykola Ridnyi, Johanna Tinzl:
Konvikt
SDGs:
Upper Square
Matěj Frank:
Upper Square
Science in the Streets
Fallout Shelter Olomouc
Michal Patycki:
Upper Square
Science in the Streets
Fallout Shelter Olomouc
Michal Patycki:
Theatre Hall
Studio
OLOMOUC MUSEUM OF ART
Yuriy Biley, Mykola Ridnyi, Johanna Tinzl:
Konvikt
SDGs:
Upper Square
Matěj Frank:
OLOMOUC MUSEUM OF ART
tu | 00:01 — 23:59
Yuriy Biley, Mykola Ridnyi, Johanna Tinzl: Blind Spot
Curator: Barbora Kundračíková
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Konvikt
tu | 09:00 — 22:00
SDGs: Innovations for Sustainable Future
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Upper Square
tu | 09:00 — 22:00
Matěj Frank: Dialogue
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Fallout Shelter Olomouc
tu | 13:00 — 18:00
Michal Patycki: The Sun
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Fallout Shelter Olomouc
tu | 17:00 — 18:00
OPENING: THE SUN EXHIBITION
Guests: Michaɫ Patycki | Curator: Jakub Frank
Accompanying Programmeexhibition
OLOMOUC MUSEUM OF ART
we | 00:01 — 23:59
Yuriy Biley, Mykola Ridnyi, Johanna Tinzl: Blind Spot
Curator: Barbora Kundračíková
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Konvikt
we | 09:00 — 22:00
SDGs: Innovations for Sustainable Future
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Upper Square
we | 09:00 — 22:00
Matěj Frank: Dialogue
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Fort Science
we | 13:00 — 19:00
museUM JINAK: open programme for teachers and lecturers
Accompanying ProgrammeWorkshop
Fallout Shelter Olomouc
we | 13:00 — 18:00
Michal Patycki: The Sun
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Upper Square
we | 14:00 — 16:00
Science in the Streets - Catrin
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Theatre Hall
we | 15:00 — 16:30
Challenges and Echoes of Open Science
Guests: Tereza Motalová, Karel Berka, Marián Hajdúch, Dagmar Hanzlíková, Jiří Marek, Lukáš Walek, Lucie Plíhalová
Accompanying Programmepanel
Theatre Hall
we | 18:00 — 19:30
What If (Live)
Guests: Martin Rota, Jan JaRon Tomáštík, Tereza Nekovářová
Accompanying Programmepodcast
OLOMOUC MUSEUM OF ART
th | 00:01 — 23:59
Yuriy Biley, Mykola Ridnyi, Johanna Tinzl: Blind Spot
Curator: Barbora Kundračíková
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Konvikt
th | 09:00 — 22:00
SDGs: Innovations for Sustainable Future
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Upper Square
th | 09:00 — 22:00
Matěj Frank: Dialogue
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Fallout Shelter Olomouc
th | 13:00 — 18:00
Michal Patycki: The Sun
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Upper Square
th | 15:00 — 17:00
Science in the Streets - Fort Science
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Fallout Shelter Olomouc
th | 16:00 — 17:00
Michal Patycki: The Sun
Curator: Jakub Frank - guided tour
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Theatre Hall
th | 18:00 — 19:30
Čelisti Live
Guests: Aleš Stuchlý, Vít Schmarc, Šárka Gmiterková
Accompanying Programmepodcast
OLOMOUC MUSEUM OF ART
fr | 00:01 — 23:59
Yuriy Biley, Mykola Ridnyi, Johanna Tinzl: Blind Spot
Curator: Barbora Kundračíková
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Konvikt
fr | 09:00 — 22:00
SDGs: Innovations for Sustainable Future
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Upper Square
fr | 09:00 — 22:00
Matěj Frank: Dialogue
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Fallout Shelter Olomouc
fr | 13:00 — 18:00
Michal Patycki: The Sun
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Upper Square
fr | 15:00 — 17:00
Science in the Streets - Science and Technology Centre
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
OLOMOUC MUSEUM OF ART
sa | 00:01 — 23:59
Yuriy Biley, Mykola Ridnyi, Johanna Tinzl: Blind Spot
Curator: Barbora Kundračíková
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Konvikt
sa | 09:00 — 22:00
SDGs: Innovations for Sustainable Future
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Upper Square
sa | 09:00 — 22:00
Matěj Frank: Dialogue
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Upper Square
sa | 10:00 — 12:00
Science in the Streets - VIDA
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Fallout Shelter Olomouc
sa | 13:00 — 18:00
Michal Patycki: The Sun
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Upper Square
sa | 14:00 — 18:00
Science in the Streets - VIDA
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Fallout Shelter Olomouc
sa | 15:00 — 16:00
Michal Patycki: The Sun
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Theatre Hall
sa | 18:00 — 19:30
Studio N LIVE: How Intelligent Is Artificial Intelligence?
Guests: Vít Svoboda, Filip Titlbach, Karolína Poliaková, Tomáš Mikolov, Petr Koubský
Accompanying Programmepodcast
OLOMOUC MUSEUM OF ART
su | 00:01 — 23:59
Yuriy Biley, Mykola Ridnyi, Johanna Tinzl: Blind Spot
Curator: Barbora Kundračíková
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Konvikt
su | 09:00 — 16:00
SDGs: Innovations for Sustainable Future
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
Upper Square
su | 09:00 — 16:00
Matěj Frank: Dialogue
Accompanying ProgrammeexhibitionEnglish friendly
( 1 / 2 )
NEXT >>